Back to rankings

Competition Performance Ranking

ATLETICAGENEVE, Centre sportif Bout-du-Monde, Genève - SUI

12 JUN 2021 - 12 JUN 2021

Overall Scores

Competition Score Participation Score Result Score
84271 1445 82826

Men's 400 Metres Hurdles

Result Score: 5902

Score Result Date Achiever
1206 48.49 12 JUN 2021 Rasmus MÄGI
1200 48.60 12 JUN 2021 Constantin PREIS
1169 49.22 12 JUN 2021 Ludvy VAILLANT
1165 49.29 12 JUN 2021 Kariem HUSSEIN
1162 49.35 12 JUN 2021 Ramsey ANGELA

Men's 110 Metres Hurdles

Result Score: 5812

Score Result Date Achiever
1193 13.32 12 JUN 2021 Aurel MANGA
1170 13.44 12 JUN 2021 Hassane FOFANA
1164 13.47 12 JUN 2021 Just KWAOU-MATHEY
1155 13.52 12 JUN 2021 Martin VOGEL
1130 13.65 12 JUN 2021 João Vitor DE OLIVEIRA

Women's 400 Metres Hurdles

Result Score: 5800

Score Result Date Achiever
1185 54.60 12 JUN 2021 Viktoriya TKACHUK
1174 54.95 12 JUN 2021 Paulien COUCKUYT
1152 55.68 12 JUN 2021 Eleonora MARCHIANDO
1149 55.77 12 JUN 2021 Viivi LEHIKOINEN
1140 56.05 12 JUN 2021 Ayomide FOLORUNSO

Women's 100 Metres

Result Score: 5795

Score Result Date Achiever
1185 11.07 12 JUN 2021 Mujinga KAMBUNDJI
1174 11.12 12 JUN 2021 Salomé KORA
1161 11.18 12 JUN 2021 Ajla DEL PONTE
1146 11.25 12 JUN 2021 Dafne SCHIPPERS
1129 11.33 12 JUN 2021 Vittoria FONTANA

Women's 4x100 Metres Relay

Result Score: 5768

Score Result Date Achiever
1203 42.42 12 JUN 2021 Riccarda DIETSCHE
Ajla DEL PONTE
Mujinga KAMBUNDJI
Salomé KORA
1185 42.82 12 JUN 2021 Marije VAN HUNENSTIJN
Dafne SCHIPPERS
Lieke KLAVER
Naomi SEDNEY
1148 43.71 12 JUN 2021 Astrid GLENNER-FRANDSEN
Mathilde U. KRAMER
Emma Beiter BOMME
Mette GRAVERSGAARD
1128 44.17 12 JUN 2021 Lotta KEMPPINEN
Anniina KORTETMAA
Johanna KYLMÄNEN
Anna PURSIAINEN
1104 44.75 12 JUN 2021 Ditaji KAMBUNDJI
Mélissa GUTSCHMIDT
Zora RAUH
Soraya BECERRA

Women's 400 Metres

Result Score: 5767

Score Result Date Achiever
1166 50.98 12 JUN 2021 Lieke KLAVER
1165 51.02 12 JUN 2021 Cátia AZEVEDO
1156 51.25 12 JUN 2021 Amandine BROSSIER
1143 51.57 12 JUN 2021 Floria GUEI
1137 51.74 12 JUN 2021 Alice MANGIONE

Women's 800 Metres

Result Score: 5753

Score Result Date Achiever
1159 2:00.20 12 JUN 2021 Déborah RODRÍGUEZ
1157 2:00.29 12 JUN 2021 Lore HOFFMANN
1156 2:00.34 12 JUN 2021 Angelika SARNA
1144 2:01.00 12 JUN 2021 Lovisa LINDH
1137 2:01.42 12 JUN 2021 Nadia POWER

Women's 100 Metres Hurdles

Result Score: 5740

Score Result Date Achiever
1167 12.87 12 JUN 2021 Laura VALETTE
1163 12.90 12 JUN 2021 Anne ZAGRÉ
1158 12.94 12 JUN 2021 Ditaji KAMBUNDJI
1128 13.16 12 JUN 2021 Sharona BAKKER
1124 13.19 12 JUN 2021 Beate SCHROTT

Men's 400 Metres

Result Score: 5707

Score Result Date Achiever
1179 45.01 12 JUN 2021 Liemarvin BONEVACIA
1154 45.37 12 JUN 2021 Jochem DOBBER
1146 45.49 12 JUN 2021 Thomas JORDIER
1115 45.95 12 JUN 2021 Davide RE
1113 45.98 12 JUN 2021 Dylan BORLÉE

Men's 200 Metres

Result Score: 5699

Score Result Date Achiever
1162 20.37 12 JUN 2021 Mouhamadou FALL
1144 20.49 12 JUN 2021 Clarence MUNYAI
1136 20.59 12 JUN 2021 Christopher GARIA
1130 20.58 12 JUN 2021 Jan JIRKA
1127 20.60 12 JUN 2021 Fodé SISSOKO

Men's 4x100 Metres Relay

Result Score: 5669

Score Result Date Achiever
1183 38.56 12 JUN 2021 Solomon BOCKARIE
Taymir BURNET
Christopher GARIA
Churandy MARTINA
1174 38.68 12 JUN 2021 Jiří POLÁK
Zdeněk STROMŠÍK
Dominik ZÁLESKÝ
Jan JIRKA
1146 39.04 12 JUN 2021 Pascal MANCINI
William REAIS
Silvan WICKI
Jason JOSEPH
1131 39.25 12 JUN 2021 Riku ILLUKKA
Oskari LEHTONEN
Ville MYLLYMÄKI
Samuel PUROLA
1035 40.55 12 JUN 2021 Simon GRAF
Martin FUCHS
Bradley LESTRADE
Jarod MAURY

Men's 1500 Metres

Result Score: 5639

Score Result Date Achiever
1202 3:33.06 12 JUN 2021 Ismael DEBJANI
1123 3:38.78 12 JUN 2021 Jan FRIŠ
1114 3:39.44 12 JUN 2021 Ruben VERHEYDEN
1103 3:40.28 12 JUN 2021 Luke MCCANN
1097 3:40.70 12 JUN 2021 Julien STALHANDSKE
Achiever Event Race Result Score
Aurel MANGA Men's 110 Metres Hurdles H 13.46 1166
Donald THOMAS Men's High Jump F 2.28 1161
Tihomir IVANOV Men's High Jump F 2.28 1161
Cyréna SAMBA-MAYELA Women's 100 Metres Hurdles H 12.97 1158
Emily BORTHWICK Women's High Jump F 1.93 1150
Dominik ALBERTO Men's Pole Vault F 5.55 1143
Anne ZAGRÉ Women's 100 Metres Hurdles H 13.05 1143
Ditaji KAMBUNDJI Women's 100 Metres Hurdles H 13.08 1143
Laura VALETTE Women's 100 Metres Hurdles H 13.09 1142
Gabriele MONTEFALCONE Men's 400 Metres Hurdles F 49.83 1138
Marco FASSINOTTI Men's High Jump F 2.25 1135
Luke CAMPBELL Men's 400 Metres Hurdles F 49.89 1135

Women's 100 Metres

Participation Score: 160

Achievement Score Achiever
Women's 100m, 6. 80 Dafne SCHIPPERS
Women's 100m, 14. 30 Mujinga KAMBUNDJI
Women's 100m, 17. 25 Ajla DEL PONTE
Women's 100m, 47. 15 Lotta KEMPPINEN
Women's 100m, 63. 10 Salomé KORA

Women's Discus Throw

Participation Score: 150

Achievement Score Achiever
Women's Discus Throw, 3. 110 Denia CABALLERO
Women's Discus Throw, 67. 10 Amanda NGANDU-NTUMBA
Women's Discus Throw, 52. 10 Corinne NUGTER
Women's Discus Throw, 53. 10 Kathrine BEBE
Women's Discus Throw, 69. 10 Lisa Brix PEDERSEN

Women's 400 Metres

Participation Score: 135

Achievement Score Achiever
Women's 400m, 8. 60 Lisanne DE WITTE
Women's 400m, 13. 30 Lieke KLAVER
Women's 400m, 46. 15 Floria GUEI
Women's 400m, 43. 15 Déborah SANANES
Women's 400m, 32. 15 Cátia AZEVEDO

Men's 400 Metres Hurdles

Participation Score: 135

Achievement Score Achiever
Men's 400mH, 10. 40 Ludvy VAILLANT
Men's 400mH, 12. 30 Rasmus MÄGI
Men's 400mH, 17. 25 Luke CAMPBELL
Men's 400mH, 27. 20 Kariem HUSSEIN
Men's 400mH, 24. 20 Chris MCALISTER

Men's 200 Metres

Participation Score: 95

Achievement Score Achiever
Rio de Janeiro Olympic Games, 3. 40 Christophe LEMAITRE
Men's 200m, 43. 15 Taymir BURNET
Men's 200m, 42. 15 Marcus LAWLER
Men's 200m, 33. 15 Clarence MUNYAI
Men's 200m, 70. 10 Jeffrey JOHN

Men's 400 Metres

Participation Score: 90

Achievement Score Achiever
Men's 400m, 20. 25 Davide RE
Men's 400m, 29. 20 Kevin BORLÉE
Men's 400m, 34. 15 Liemarvin BONEVACIA
Men's 400m, 50. 15 Thomas JORDIER
Men's 400m, 35. 15 Jochem DOBBER

Women's 400 Metres Hurdles

Participation Score: 85

Achievement Score Achiever
Women's 400mH, 15. 30 Ayomide FOLORUNSO
Women's 400mH, 28. 20 Paulien COUCKUYT
Women's 400mH, 45. 15 Yasmin GIGER
Women's 400mH, 66. 10 Aurelie CHABOUDEZ
Women's 400mH, 63. 10 Taylon BIELDT

Women's Pole Vault

Participation Score: 80

Achievement Score Achiever
Women's Pole Vault, 17. 25 Angelica MOSER
Women's Pole Vault, 46. 15 Marion LOTOUT
Women's Pole Vault, 34. 15 Fanny SMETS
Women's Pole Vault, 43. 15 Lene Onsrud RETZIUS
Women's Pole Vault, 63. 10 Elisa MOLINAROLO

Women's 800 Metres

Participation Score: 80

Achievement Score Achiever
Women's 800m, 23. 20 Nadia POWER
Women's 800m, 35. 15 Lore HOFFMANN
Women's 800m, 44. 15 Sara KUIVISTO
Women's 800m, 42. 15 Déborah RODRÍGUEZ
Women's 800m, 32. 15 Lovisa LINDH

Men's 110 Metres Hurdles

Participation Score: 75

Achievement Score Achiever
Men's 110mH, 25. 20 Aurel MANGA
Men's 110mH, 39. 15 Michael OBASUYI
Men's 110mH, 38. 15 Hassane FOFANA
Men's 110mH, 35. 15 Jason JOSEPH
Men's 110mH, 68. 10 Wellington ZAZA

Women's High Jump

Participation Score: 70

Achievement Score Achiever
Women's High Jump, 16. 25 Morgan LAKE
Women's High Jump, 28. 20 Salome LANG
Women's High Jump, 31. 15 Emily BORTHWICK
Women's High Jump, 62. 10 Urtė BAIKŠTYTĖ

Men's High Jump

Participation Score: 65

Achievement Score Achiever
Men's High Jump, 12. 30 Tihomir IVANOV
Men's High Jump, 28. 20 Donald THOMAS
Men's High Jump, 68. 10 Tobias POTYE
Men's High Jump, 83. 5 Marco FASSINOTTI
Achiever Event Achievement Score
Filippo TORTU Men's 100 Metres Men's 100m, 11. 30
Henry FRAYNE Men's Long Jump Men's Long Jump, 19. 25
Ismael DEBJANI Men's 1500 Metres Men's 1500m, 24. 20
Mouhamadou FALL Men's 100 Metres Men's 100m, 28. 20
Arnovis DALMERO Men's Long Jump Men's Long Jump, 28. 20
Constantin PREIS Men's 400 Metres Hurdles Men's 400mH, 29. 20
Anne ZAGRÉ Women's 100 Metres Hurdles Women's 100mH, 40. 15
Agnė ŠERKŠNIENĖ Women's 400 Metres Women's 400m, 35. 15
Leni SHIDA Women's 400 Metres Women's 400m, 41. 15
Eleni ARTYMATA Women's 400 Metres Women's 400m, 44. 15
Amandine BROSSIER Women's 400 Metres Women's 400m, 36. 15
Joshua ABUAKU Men's 400 Metres Hurdles Men's 400mH, 32. 15