senior indoor 2020

60 Metres Hurdles men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 8.50

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 7.67 Chad ZALLOW 25 APR 1997 USA USA 1 WATTS, Youngstown, OH (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1147
2 7.79 Brendan AMES 06 OCT 1988 USA USA 1 Steinhauer Fieldhouse, Golden, CO (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1108
3 7.87 Dylan BEARD USA USA 1 Newport News, VA (USA) 08 DEC 2019 1082
4 7.89 Caleb WILT 31 JAN 1997 USA USA 1 Nutter Fieldhouse, Lexington, KY (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1076
4 7.89 Paris WILLIAMS USA USA 1h1 Clemson Indoor Track & Field Complex, Clemson, SC (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1076
6 7.90 Romain LECOEUR 09 AUG 1997 FRA FRA 1 Val-de-Reuil (FRA) 06 DEC 2019 1072
6 7.90 Kevon HOLDER 1999 USA USA 1f4 Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center, Pittsburg, KS (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1072
8 7.91 Collin HARDEN 21 JUL 1998 USA USA 2 WATTS, Youngstown, OH (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1069
9 7.92 Connor DURICKY USA USA 2 Nutter Fieldhouse, Lexington, KY (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1066
9 7.92 Rami GHARSALI 29 MAY 1993 TUN TUN 1 SVSU Fieldhouse, Saginaw, MI (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1066
11 7.93 Brandon CROWLEY USA USA 2f4 Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center, Pittsburg, KS (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1063
11 7.93 Clayton THOMPSON USA USA 1h1 Annapolis, MD (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1063
13 7.95 Stephon TORRENCE 1998 USA USA 2 Clemson Indoor Track & Field Complex, Clemson, SC (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1056
14 7.96 Trevor BASSITT USA USA 3 WATTS, Youngstown, OH (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1053
15 7.97 Anthony RICHARDSON USA USA 1 JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem, NC (USA) 08 DEC 2019 1050
16 7.98 Craig THORNE 2001 CAN CAN 1 Gryphon Fieldhouse, Guelph (CAN) 15 NOV 2019 1047
16 7.98 Tai BROWN 18 APR 2000 BAR BAR 1h2 Nutter Fieldhouse, Lexington, KY (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1047
18 7.99 Matthew MACNEILL 25 JAN 2000 CAN CAN 2 Gryphon Fieldhouse, Guelph (CAN) 15 NOV 2019 1044
18 7.99 William GRAY USA USA 3 Clemson Indoor Track & Field Complex, Clemson, SC (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1044
18 7.99 Andre TURAY 2000 USA USA 1 College Station, TX (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1044
18 7.99 Quivell JORDAN 08 AUG 1999 USA USA 2 College Station, TX (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1044
22 8.00 Titus MOORE 14 OCT 1999 USA USA 1 CrossPlex Athletic Facility, Birmingham, AL (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1041
23 8.01 Charles BOWMAN 1996 USA USA 1 Gerhard Fieldhouse, Lewisburg, PA (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1037
23 8.01 Ryan FONTENOT 04 MAY 1986 USA USA 3 College Station, TX (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1037
23 8.01 Javon GRAHAM USA USA 1h2 JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem, NC (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1037
26 8.02 Zoryan HENDRICKS USA USA 4 Clemson Indoor Track & Field Complex, Clemson, SC (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1034
26 8.02 Rainey ANDERSON 10 FEB 2000 USA USA 4 College Station, TX (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1034
28 8.03 Devon BROOKS USA USA 2h1 Clemson Indoor Track & Field Complex, Clemson, SC (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1031
28 8.03 Dayo AKINDELE 18 SEP 1996 USA USA 2h3 Clemson Indoor Track & Field Complex, Clemson, SC (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1031
28 8.03 Taylor ROONEY USA USA 1 Mankato, MN (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1031
31 8.05 Jesus SERRANO USA USA 1h2 Smith Fieldhouse, BYU, Provo, UT (USA) 13 DEC 2019 1025
32 8.06 Anthony CLARK USA USA 1h1 WATTS, Youngstown, OH (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1022
32 8.06 Justin YOUNG 15 FEB 1999 USA USA 1 West Point, NY (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1022
32 8.06 Charles BROCKMAN 31 AUG 1999 USA USA 1 Houston, TX (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1022
35 8.07 Cole SMITH 1999 USA USA 4 WATTS, Youngstown, OH (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1019
35 8.07 Isaiah LUCAS 21 MAY 1998 USA USA 2 Houston, TX (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1019
35 8.07 Tayshaun CHISHOLM 1999 USA USA 2 Newport News, VA (USA) 08 DEC 2019 1019
38 8.08 Darian CLYBURN 2000 USA USA 1 Baltimore, MD (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1015
39 8.09 Emmanuel TAIT USA USA 2 CrossPlex Athletic Facility, Birmingham, AL (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1012
39 8.09 Nick WESSELS USA USA 1 Sanford Jackrabbit Athletic Complex, Brookings, SD (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1012
39 8.09 Andrew DOCTOR 11 MAY 1999 USA USA 1f1 Colorado Springs, CO (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1012
42 8.10 Jordan ATKINS USA USA 3 CrossPlex Athletic Facility, Birmingham, AL (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1009
42 8.10 Logan BRISTOL USA USA 2 Mankato, MN (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1009
44 8.11 Brithton SENIOR 07 OCT 2000 JAM JAM 1h1 Sanford Jackrabbit Athletic Complex, Brookings, SD (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1006
44 8.11 Sam AVILES USA USA 1 Ocean Breeze Athl. Complex, New York, NY (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1006
46 8.12 Kameron DAVIS 1999 USA USA 2 Baltimore, MD (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1003
47 8.13 Ulyesse GRACE 2000 USA USA 4 CrossPlex Athletic Facility, Birmingham, AL (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1000
47 8.13 Payne WYLIE 26 JAN 2000 CAN CAN 2h3 SVSU Fieldhouse, Saginaw, MI (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1000
47 8.13 Naim FAREED USA USA 6 Clemson Indoor Track & Field Complex, Clemson, SC (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1000
47 8.13 Filip Jakob DEMÅ AR 03 APR 2000 SLO SLO 2h2 Clemson Indoor Track & Field Complex, Clemson, SC (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1000
47 8.13 Amari JAMES 1998 USA USA 3f4 Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center, Pittsburg, KS (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1000
47 8.13 Mathew LEWIS-BANKS 1999 USA USA 1 Terre Haute, IN (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1000
53 8.14 Ashton COLAIRE 1997 CAN CAN 1f1 Notre Dame-Loftus Center, Notre Dame, IN (USA) 06 DEC 2019 997
53 8.14 Brent DIVITTORIO USA USA 1 Special Events & Recreation Center, Brockport, NY (USA) 07 DEC 2019 997
53 8.14 Naeem SMITH USA USA 1 Ithaca, NY (USA) 07 DEC 2019 997
53 8.14 Zach DANIELS USA USA 1f1 Hilliard Gates Center, Fort Wayne, IN (USA) 07 DEC 2019 997
57 8.15 Marcus NELLUM USA USA 2 SVSU Fieldhouse, Saginaw, MI (USA) 06 DEC 2019 994
57 8.15 Brandon SMITH USA USA 2 JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem, NC (USA) 08 DEC 2019 994
59 8.16 CJ ANDERSON USA USA 1h1 Gerhard Fieldhouse, Lewisburg, PA (USA) 07 DEC 2019 991
59 8.16 Dainon WRAY USA USA 1 West Lafayette, IN (USA) 07 DEC 2019 991
59 8.16 Mason PLANT USA USA 1h1 Alliance, OH (USA) 07 DEC 2019 991
59 8.16 Aveon REID USA USA 3 Newport News, VA (USA) 08 DEC 2019 991
63 8.17 Aaron ARP USA USA 2 Gerhard Fieldhouse, Lewisburg, PA (USA) 07 DEC 2019 988
63 8.17 Medric ROBERSON USA USA 3 Houston, TX (USA) 07 DEC 2019 988
63 8.17 Connor TROYER USA USA 1 Alliance, OH (USA) 07 DEC 2019 988
66 8.18 Max MURPHY USA USA 1 Storm Lake, IA (USA) 06 DEC 2019 985
66 8.18 Jeremiah RICHARDSON USA USA 2 Ocean Breeze Athl. Complex, New York, NY (USA) 06 DEC 2019 985
66 8.18 Josiah KEMP USA USA 1 New Haven, CT (USA) 07 DEC 2019 985
66 8.18 Stephen GRIFFITH 1996 BAR BAR 2 Terre Haute, IN (USA) 07 DEC 2019 985
70 8.19 Michael MCMAHAN USA USA 1h3 CrossPlex Athletic Facility, Birmingham, AL (USA) 06 DEC 2019 982
70 8.19 Reid PIERZINSKI USA USA 1h4 Sanford Jackrabbit Athletic Complex, Brookings, SD (USA) 06 DEC 2019 982
70 8.19 Logan MOORE 1992 USA USA 3 SVSU Fieldhouse, Saginaw, MI (USA) 06 DEC 2019 982
70 8.19 Alec FRYMIER USA USA 4 SVSU Fieldhouse, Saginaw, MI (USA) 06 DEC 2019 982
74 8.20 James MUHARREM 1999 CAN CAN 3h1 Gryphon Fieldhouse, Guelph (CAN) 15 NOV 2019 978
74 8.20 Cameron BRUCE 2000 CAN CAN 2 Track and Field Centre, Toronto (CAN) 30 NOV 2019 978
74 8.20 Jeffrey YOUNG USA USA 1h1 New Haven, CT (USA) 07 DEC 2019 978
74 8.20 Almighty WILLIAMSON 2001 USA USA 2h1 Annapolis, MD (USA) 07 DEC 2019 978
74 8.20 Tyreck NEWMAN USA USA 2 JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem, NC (USA) 07 DEC 2019 978
79 8.21 Jean CHARLES USA USA 4 Nutter Fieldhouse, Lexington, KY (USA) 06 DEC 2019 975
79 8.21 Kamal GOLAUBE USA USA 2f1 Colorado Springs, CO (USA) 06 DEC 2019 975
79 8.21 Kendel HAMMOCK 2000 USA USA 1h2 Allendale, MI (USA) 06 DEC 2019 975
79 8.21 David ADAMS USA USA 1 Cambridge, MA (USA) 07 DEC 2019 975
83 8.22 Andrew GHIZZONE 16 JUL 1996 USA USA 1ce5 Steinhauer Fieldhouse, Golden, CO (USA) 06 DEC 2019 972
83 8.22 Devin SNOWDEN USA USA 2h2 WATTS, Youngstown, OH (USA) 06 DEC 2019 972
83 8.22 Damien BERTHENET 03 SEP 1996 FRA FRA 1ce2 Nutter Fieldhouse, Lexington, KY (USA) 06 DEC 2019 972
83 8.22 John BALDWIN USA USA 1 Allendale, MI (USA) 06 DEC 2019 972
83 8.22 Xavier SMITH USA USA 1 Boston Univ. Track & Tennis Center, Boston, MA (USA) 07 DEC 2019 972
83 8.22 Gabriele MONTEFALCONE 10 MAY 1997 ITA ITA 1 Princeton-Jadwin Gym, Princeton, NJ (USA) 07 DEC 2019 972
83 8.22 Samuel SOMMERS 2001 USA USA 2f1 Hilliard Gates Center, Fort Wayne, IN (USA) 07 DEC 2019 972
90 8.23 Jaydon GREEN USA USA 1 Brick Breeden Fieldhouse, Bozeman, MT (USA) 06 DEC 2019 969
90 8.23 Jacob MORSE USA USA 3 Sanford Jackrabbit Athletic Complex, Brookings, SD (USA) 06 DEC 2019 969
90 8.23 Sam HARTMAN 1999 USA USA 1h2 Alliance, OH (USA) 07 DEC 2019 969
93 8.24 Matthew MACGILLIVRAY 1999 CAN CAN 3 Track and Field Centre, Toronto (CAN) 30 NOV 2019 966
93 8.24 Lane KNOCH USA USA 6 WATTS, Youngstown, OH (USA) 06 DEC 2019 966
93 8.24 Myron ANDERSON USA USA 2h4 WATTS, Youngstown, OH (USA) 06 DEC 2019 966
93 8.24 Hugo MORVAN 17 FEB 2001 FRA FRA 4 Sanford Jackrabbit Athletic Complex, Brookings, SD (USA) 06 DEC 2019 966
93 8.24 Jackson BLANCHARD USA USA 2 Allendale, MI (USA) 06 DEC 2019 966
93 8.24 Aziel KING USA USA 3 Ocean Breeze Athl. Complex, New York, NY (USA) 06 DEC 2019 966
93 8.24 Trevon MAYS USA USA 2 Annapolis, MD (USA) 07 DEC 2019 966
93 8.24 Seth REYNOLDS USA USA 1h1 Crawfordsville, IN (USA) 07 DEC 2019 966