senior indoor 2020

Long Jump women

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 5.50

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 6.46 Quanesha BURKS 15 MAR 1995 USA USA 1 Carl Maddox Fieldhouse, Baton Rouge, LA (USA) 10 JAN 2020 1099
2 6.43 Nadia WILLIAMS USA USA 1 Allendale, MI (USA) 06 DEC 2019 1092
3 6.39 Jasmine MOORE 01 MAY 2001 USA USA 1 Clemson Indoor Track & Field Complex, Clemson, SC (USA) 11 JAN 2020 1084
4 6.32 Darya REZNICHENKO 03 APR 1991 UZB UZB 1 Chirchik (UZB) 11 JAN 2020 1068
5 6.29 Tiphaine MAUCHANT 05 APR 2001 FRA FRA 1 Lyon (FRA) 05 JAN 2020 1062
6 6.25 Mikaelle ASSANI 18 AUG 2002 GER GER 1 Mannheim (GER) 12 JAN 2020 1053
7 6.24 Viyaleta SKVARTSOVA 15 APR 1998 BLR BLR 1 Minsk (BLR) 18 DEC 2019 1051
8 6.23 Yekaterina KROPIVKO 13 JUN 1997 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (RUS) 09 JAN 2020 1049
8 6.23 Mercy Uyoyo ABIRE 20 JUL 1997 NGR NGR 2 Carl Maddox Fieldhouse, Baton Rouge, LA (USA) 10 JAN 2020 1049
10 6.22 Marie-jeanne OUREGA 04 APR 1997 FRA FRA 1f1 Eaubonne (FRA) 22 DEC 2019 1047
10 6.22 Yuliya FIRSOVA 23 JUL 1994 UKR UKR 1 Kiev (UKR) 10 JAN 2020 1047
12 6.21 Shayla HOWELL USA USA 1 Steinhauer Fieldhouse, Golden, CO (USA) 05 DEC 2019 1044
12 6.21 Jana NOVOTNÁ 26 JAN 1999 CZE CZE 1 Strahov, Praha (CZE) 13 JAN 2020 1044
14 6.19 Breana GAMBRELL 02 MAR 2000 USA USA 1f2 Gerhard Fieldhouse, Lewisburg, PA (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1040
14 6.19 Ej ONAH USA USA 1 Cambridge, MA (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1040
14 6.19 Ilionis GUILLAUME 13 JAN 1998 FRA FRA 1 Miramas (FRA) 20 DEC 2019 1040
14 6.19 Valentina KOSOLAPOVA 11 JUL 1997 RUS RUS 2 Moskva (RUS) 09 JAN 2020 1040
14 6.19 Anastasiya CHEREMISINA 14 JUN 1994 UKR UKR 2 Kiev (UKR) 10 JAN 2020 1040
19 6.17 Kreete VERLIN 14 FEB 1997 EST EST 1 Spordihall, Tallinn (EST) 14 DEC 2019 1036
19 6.17 Ijeoma UCHE 19 JUL 1999 USA USA 1 Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis, Cambridge, MA (USA) 11 JAN 2020 1036
19 6.17 Titiana MARSH 13 DEC 1999 USA USA 2 Clemson Indoor Track & Field Complex, Clemson, SC (USA) 11 JAN 2020 1036
22 6.14 Deborah ACQUAH 23 MAY 1996 GHA GHA 1 College Station, TX (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1029
23 6.13 Serina RIEDEL 2003 GER GER 1 DSC-Trainingshalle, Dresden (GER) 14 DEC 2019 1027
23 6.13 Lucie KIENAST 01 JUN 2001 GER GER 1ce LA-Halle Brandberge, Halle (GER) 11 JAN 2020 1027
25 6.12 Maddie HOLMBERG 26 OCT 1996 USA USA 1 Ashenfelter Indoor Track, University Park, PA (USA) 14 DEC 2019 1025
25 6.12 Taylor WOODS USA USA 2 Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis, Cambridge, MA (USA) 11 JAN 2020 1025
25 6.12 Rechelle MEADE 23 JAN 1997 AIA AIA 1 Kibbie Dome, Moscow, ID (USA) 11 JAN 2020 1025
28 6.10 Jenna JUNGELS USA USA 1 Gladstein Fieldhouse Indiana Un., Bloomington, IN (USA) 11 JAN 2020 1020
29 6.09 Maelly DALMAT 01 OCT 2001 FRA FRA 1f1 Nogent-sur-Oise (FRA) 01 DEC 2019 1018
29 6.09 Leah MORAN USA USA 1 Gladstein Fieldhouse Indiana Un., Bloomington, IN (USA) 13 DEC 2019 1018
29 6.09 Essence THOMAS USA USA 1 Ahearn Field House, Manhattan, KS (USA) 14 DEC 2019 1018
29 6.09 Caroline JOYEUX 26 MAR 2001 GER GER 1 Rudolf Harbig Halle, Berlin (GER) 11 JAN 2020 1018
33 6.08 Hannah MEEK USA USA 2 Steinhauer Fieldhouse, Golden, CO (USA) 05 DEC 2019 1016
33 6.08 Nia POWDRELL USA USA 3 Steinhauer Fieldhouse, Golden, CO (USA) 05 DEC 2019 1016
33 6.08 Carsyn SPURGEON USA USA 1 Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center, Pittsburg, KS (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1016
33 6.08 Monae' NICHOLS USA USA 1 JDL Fast Track, Winston Salem, NC (USA) 08 DEC 2019 1016
33 6.08 Brittany JONES USA USA 2 Ahearn Field House, Manhattan, KS (USA) 14 DEC 2019 1016
33 6.08 Ja'la HENDERSON USA USA 1 Chicago, IL (USA) 14 DEC 2019 1016
33 6.08 Helena BÖRNER 20 SEP 2003 GER GER 1 Leichtathletikhalle im Sportforum, Chemnitz (GER) 11 JAN 2020 1016
40 6.07 Tamia RAYFORD 08 FEB 1999 USA USA 2 Pittsburg St-Robert W. Plaster Center, Pittsburg, KS (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1014
41 6.05 Anastasiya SELEZNYOVA 15 APR 1997 RUS RUS 1 Baykal-Arena, Irkutsk (RUS) 11 JAN 2020 1010
42 6.04 Jaden MATTOX USA USA 1 Lambert Fieldhouse, West Lafayette, IN (USA) 11 JAN 2020 1007
42 6.04 Gabby LEON 17 JUN 1999 USA USA 1 Lambert Fieldhouse, West Lafayette, IN (USA) 11 JAN 2020 1007
44 6.03 Anaelle NYABEU DJAPA 15 SEP 1992 FRA FRA 1ce1 Aubiére (FRA) 12 JAN 2020 1005
45 6.02 Jasmine LEW 02 JUN 2000 CAN CAN 1 Ithaca, NY (USA) 07 DEC 2019 1003
45 6.02 Destiny COPELAND 1999 USA USA 1 Turnstone Center, Fort Wayne, IN (USA) 14 DEC 2019 1003
47 6.01 Soriane SORHAINDO 2001 FRA FRA 1f1 Bompas (FRA) 15 DEC 2019 1001
47 6.01 Taylor SMITH USA USA 1 East Tennessee State-Memorial Ctr., Johnson City, TN (USA) 11 JAN 2020 1001
49 6.00 Marisa SCHWENDEMANN 23 MAR 1993 FRA FRA 1 Nice (FRA) 21 DEC 2019 999
49 6.00 Anika NIEßEN 2002 GER GER 1 Leichtathletikhalle, Hamburg (GER) 11 JAN 2020 999
51 5.99 Renate VAN TONDER 10 APR 1998 RSA RSA 3 Lambert Fieldhouse, West Lafayette, IN (USA) 11 JAN 2020 996
52 5.98 Valeriya ANTOSHINA 14 JUN 2003 RUS RUS 1 Moskva (RUS) 05 DEC 2019 994
52 5.98 Taylor GRIMES 2001 USA USA 1 Clemson Indoor Track & Field Complex, Clemson, SC (USA) 07 DEC 2019 994
52 5.98 Marlene LANG 2004 GER GER 1 Leichtathletikhalle, Schwerin (GER) 21 DEC 2019 994
52 5.98 Jodie SMITH 02 NOV 2001 GBR GBR 1ce EIS Don Valley Stadium, Sheffield (GBR) 04 JAN 2020 994
52 5.98 Leah JONES 1999 CAN CAN 1 Track and Field Centre, Toronto (CAN) 04 JAN 2020 994
57 5.97 Claudia CONTE 14 NOV 1999 ESP ESP 1ce2 Valencia (ESP) 22 DEC 2019 992
57 5.97 Natalya YEVDOKIMOVA 07 SEP 1993 RUS RUS 3 Moskva (RUS) 09 JAN 2020 992
57 5.97 Gabija STOČKUTĖ 02 JUN 1998 LTU LTU 1 Kaunas (LTU) 10 JAN 2020 992
57 5.97 Ecem ÇAĞLAYAN 18 JAN 1998 TUR TUR 1 Ataköy Arena, Istanbul (TUR) 12 JAN 2020 992
61 5.96 Alexis GIBBONS USA USA 4 Lambert Fieldhouse, West Lafayette, IN (USA) 11 JAN 2020 990
61 5.96 Plamena MITKOVA 18 SEP 2004 BUL BUL 1 Asics Arena, Sofia (BUL) 11 JAN 2020 990
61 5.96 Shatara JOHNSON 2001 USA USA 2 Gladstein Fieldhouse Indiana Un., Bloomington, IN (USA) 11 JAN 2020 990
61 5.96 Georgie MCDEVITT USA USA 2 East Tennessee State-Memorial Ctr., Johnson City, TN (USA) 11 JAN 2020 990
65 5.95 Alexa VALENZUELA 2001 MEX MEX 1 Annapolis, MD (USA) 07 DEC 2019 988
65 5.95 Jade O'DOWDA 09 SEP 1999 GBR GBR 1ce1 EIS Don Valley Stadium, Sheffield (GBR) 05 JAN 2020 988
65 5.95 Sarah BUGGY 07 APR 1994 IRL IRL 1 Dublin (IRL) 11 JAN 2020 988
65 5.95 Shirlene BORNE 2003 GER GER 1 Mannheim (GER) 12 JAN 2020 988
69 5.94 Mariya PRIVALOVA 25 DEC 2001 ANA ANA Stadion Znamenskikh, Moskva (RUS) 20 DEC 2019 986
69 5.94 Lea VERDIER 29 AUG 2001 FRA FRA 2ce1 Aubiére (FRA) 12 JAN 2020 986
71 5.93 Taylor MIDDLETON USA USA 1 WATTS, Youngstown, OH (USA) 06 DEC 2019 983
71 5.93 Nina WARD 2000 USA USA 2 Allendale, MI (USA) 06 DEC 2019 983
71 5.93 Mia MERTEN 2003 GER GER 1 Jahnsportforum, Neubrandenburg (GER) 21 DEC 2019 983
71 5.93 Alisa ERGARDT 31 OCT 2000 RUS RUS 4 Moskva (RUS) 09 JAN 2020 983
71 5.93 Jonon YOUNG USA USA 1 Northern Arizona-Skydome, Flagstaff, AZ (USA) 10 JAN 2020 983
71 5.93 Kayla ALEXANDER 2000 USA USA 5 Lambert Fieldhouse, West Lafayette, IN (USA) 11 JAN 2020 983
77 5.92 Avery MCMULLEN 2000 USA USA 1ce Steinhauer Fieldhouse, Golden, CO (USA) 05 DEC 2019 981
77 5.92 Madeleine AKOBUNDU 22 APR 1998 USA USA 1 Nutter Fieldhouse, Lexington, KY (USA) 10 JAN 2020 981
77 5.92 Dorota SKŘIVANOVÁ 26 NOV 1998 CZE CZE 2 Strahov, Praha (CZE) 13 JAN 2020 981
80 5.91 Amelia HARVEY USA USA 2ce Steinhauer Fieldhouse, Golden, CO (USA) 05 DEC 2019 979
80 5.91 Asya RENOYLDS 1996 USA USA 3 Allendale, MI (USA) 06 DEC 2019 979
80 5.91 Doneasha BREWER USA USA 2 Turnstone Center, Fort Wayne, IN (USA) 14 DEC 2019 979
80 5.91 Carolin KLUPSCH 1996 GER GER 1 Herrenwaldhalle, Stadtallendorf (GER) 14 DEC 2019 979
80 5.91 Emily TYRRELL 04 JAN 2002 GBR GBR 2ce EIS Don Valley Stadium, Sheffield (GBR) 04 JAN 2020 979
80 5.91 Holly MILLS 15 APR 2000 GBR GBR 2ce1 EIS Don Valley Stadium, Sheffield (GBR) 05 JAN 2020 979
80 5.91 Cierra PULLIAM USA USA 1 Lewis-Rec Center FH, Romeoville, IL (USA) 10 JAN 2020 979
87 5.90 Jodi LIPP USA USA 1 Shelly Ellig Indoor T&F Facility, Fargo, ND (USA) 07 DEC 2019 977
87 5.90 Michaela KUČEROVÁ 01 AUG 1992 CZE CZE 1 Strahov, Praha (CZE) 10 JAN 2020 977
87 5.90 Simi FAJEMISIN 15 SEP 1997 GBR GBR 3 Harvard-Gordon Track and Tennis, Cambridge, MA (USA) 11 JAN 2020 977
87 5.90 Bo BRASSEUR 14 MAY 1998 BEL BEL 1 Iowa-Recreation Building, Iowa City, IA (USA) 11 JAN 2020 977
87 5.90 Eleonora FILIPPETTO 03 NOV 1994 ITA ITA 1 Palaindoor, Padova (ITA) 11 JAN 2020 977
87 5.90 Emilia KJELLBERG 03 APR 1996 SWE SWE 1 Tybblelundshallen, Örebro (SWE) 11 JAN 2020 977
93 5.89 Rebecca CHAPMAN 27 SEP 1992 GBR GBR 1 National Indoor Athletics Centre, Cardiff (GBR) 08 DEC 2019 975
93 5.89 Ariel OKORIE 11 SEP 1998 USA USA 2 Nutter Fieldhouse, Lexington, KY (USA) 10 JAN 2020 975
93 5.89 Prommyse HOOSIER 04 SEP 2000 USA USA 3 Gladstein Fieldhouse Indiana Un., Bloomington, IN (USA) 11 JAN 2020 975
93 5.89 Mekayla BROWN USA USA 3 East Tennessee State-Memorial Ctr., Johnson City, TN (USA) 11 JAN 2020 975
93 5.89 Anna Jade KEEFER 26 DEC 1998 USA USA 1 North Carolina-Eddie Smith FH, Chapel Hill, NC (USA) 11 JAN 2020 975
93 5.89 Chloe MAURIN 20 SEP 1996 FRA FRA 1 Miramas (FRA) 12 JAN 2020 975
99 5.88 Carly PAUL 05 AUG 1996 USA USA 3ce Steinhauer Fieldhouse, Golden, CO (USA) 05 DEC 2019 973
99 5.88 Valeriya AKHMADULINA 21 OCT 1997 RUS RUS 1 St. Petersburg (RUS) 04 JAN 2020 973