u18 outdoor 2016

10,000 Metres Race Walk men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 47:00.00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 40:55.96 Yohanis ALGAW 14 AUG 1999 ETH ETH 4 Zdzislaw Krzyszkowiak Stadium, Bydgoszcz (POL) 23 JUL 2016 1088
2 41:50.51 Yuta KOGA 15 JUL 1999 JPN JPN 2 Nagasaki (JPN) 11 DEC 2016 1050
3 42:20.57 Mario Andrés DE LOS RÍOS MEX MEX 3 San Diego, CA (USA) 02 JAN 2016 1029
4 42:21.9h David KUSTER 25 MAR 1999 FRA FRA 1 Saran (FRA) 02 OCT 2016 1028
5 42:28.99 Cesar Alberto HERRERA CORTEZ 28 JAN 1999 COL COL 18 Zdzislaw Krzyszkowiak Stadium, Bydgoszcz (POL) 23 JUL 2016 1023
6 43:16.07 David HURTADO 21 APR 1999 ECU ECU 1 Concordia (ARG) 13 NOV 2016 992
7 43:48.63 Sebastian Felipe MERCHAN 26 APR 2000 COL COL 2 Concordia (ARG) 13 NOV 2016 970
8 43:57.35 Declan TINGAY 06 FEB 1999 AUS AUS 6 San Diego, CA (USA) 02 JAN 2016 964
9 43:57.88 Aníbal ZAPETA 03 APR 1999 GUA GUA 32 Zdzislaw Krzyszkowiak Stadium, Bydgoszcz (POL) 23 JUL 2016 964
10 44:06.49 Łukasz NIEDZIAŁEK 15 MAR 2000 POL POL 1 New District Stadium, Tbilisi (GEO) 16 JUL 2016 958
11 44:21.7h Murilo Coutinho RIBEIRO DA SILVA 11 MAY 2000 BRA BRA 1 Blumenau (BRA) 09 JUL 2016 948
12 44:25.16 Ruslan UDODAU 23 SEP 1999 BLR BLR 1 Grodno (BLR) 15 JUN 2016 946
13 44:33.00 Yao ZHANG 11 JAN 2000 CHN CHN 1 Ho Chi-Minh (VIE) 04 JUN 2016 941
14 44:35.63 Yohan MELILLAN 31 JUL 1999 CHI CHI 37 Zdzislaw Krzyszkowiak Stadium, Bydgoszcz (POL) 23 JUL 2016 939
15 44:43.80 Davide MARCHESI 16 JUN 1999 ITA ITA 1 Chiari (ITA) 21 MAY 2016 934
16 44:53.73 Georgios TZATZIMAKIS 09 AUG 1999 GRE GRE 1 Patra (GRE) 10 MAY 2016 927
17 44:55.2h Paulo Cesar BLUM 28 AUG 1999 BRA BRA 2 Blumenau (BRA) 09 JUL 2016 926
18 44:56.16 Stefan Cristian MANGU 25 DEC 1999 ROU ROU 1 Pitesti (ROU) 07 MAY 2016 926
19 44:57.25 Nicolas FANELLI 22 JUL 1999 ITA ITA 1 Bari (ITA) 07 MAY 2016 925
20 44:57.3h Amanjot SINGH 19 MAR 1999 IND IND 1 Coimbatore (IND) 12 NOV 2016 925
21 44:58.04 Said TOUCHE 14 MAY 1999 ALG ALG 1 Béjaïa (ALG) 18 MAR 2016 924
22 45:07.58 Fabian MENDOZA 07 JUL 1999 MEX MEX 1 Monterrey (MEX) 14 MAY 2016 918
23 45:11.71 Micky OSCOHUAMAN 30 NOV 1999 PER PER 4 Concordia (ARG) 13 NOV 2016 915
24 45:30.41 Abdülselam İMUK 10 OCT 1999 TUR TUR 2 New District Stadium, Tbilisi (GEO) 16 JUL 2016 903
25 45:38.92 Carlos MERCENARIO 26 JUL 2000 MEX MEX 2 Monterrey (MEX) 14 MAY 2016 898
26 45:39.46 Marco Fernando SALINAS 03 JUL 1999 ECU ECU 8 Cuenca (ECU) 27 MAR 2016 898
27 45:53.42 Antonio LOJA 11 JUN 1999 ECU ECU 7 Cuenca (ECU) 20 NOV 2016 889
28 45:56.98 José Manuel PÉREZ 10 SEP 1999 ESP ESP 4 New District Stadium, Tbilisi (GEO) 16 JUL 2016 886
29 46:13.68 Alfonso ALBERGA 29 SEP 1999 ITA ITA 2 Jesolo (ITA) 17 JUN 2016 876
30 46:13.7h V.K. ABHIJITH 27 NOV 1999 IND IND 3 Coimbatore (IND) 12 NOV 2016 876
31 46:13.71 Daniel JIMENO 11 DEC 2000 ESP ESP 6 New District Stadium, Tbilisi (GEO) 16 JUL 2016 876
32 46:21.5h Lalit SINGH BISHT 30 JUN 2000 IND IND 4 Coimbatore (IND) 12 NOV 2016 871
33 46:24.87 Daumantas LIUTINSKIS 28 JUN 1999 LTU LTU 7 New District Stadium, Tbilisi (GEO) 16 JUL 2016 869
34 46:24.91 Diego CHIRIVI' 31 MAY 1999 ITA ITA 5 Asti (ITA) 21 MAY 2016 869
35 46:25.0h Juned KHAN 10 MAY 1999 IND IND 5 Coimbatore (IND) 12 NOV 2016 869
36 46:29.36 Riccardo ORSONI 20 JAN 2000 ITA ITA 3 Jesolo (ITA) 17 JUN 2016 866
37 46:30.71 Jan BANDA 04 JAN 2000 MEX MEX 3 Monterrey (MEX) 14 MAY 2016 865
38 46:31.19 Bálint SÁROSSI 30 APR 2000 HUN HUN 8 New District Stadium, Tbilisi (GEO) 16 JUL 2016 865
39 46:38.39 Juan David JIMENEZ 16 DEC 1999 COL COL 2 Cartagena de Indias (COL) 22 MAY 2016 860
40 46:44.98 Luca MAGISTRI 1999 ITA ITA 4 Jesolo (ITA) 17 JUN 2016 856
41 46:55.46 Cristian ORTEGA 11 SEP 1999 ECU ECU 10 Cuenca (ECU) 27 MAR 2016 850