senior outdoor 2020

20 Kilometres Race Walk men

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 1:38:00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 1:17:36 Toshikazu YAMANISHI 15 FEB 1996 JPN JPN 1 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2020 1243
2 1:18:22 Koki IKEDA 03 MAY 1998 JPN JPN 1 Nomi (JPN) 15 MAR 2020 1227
3 1:18:29 Eiki TAKAHASHI 19 NOV 1992 JPN JPN 2 Nomi (JPN) 15 MAR 2020 1224
4 1:18:36 Yusuke SUZUKI 02 JAN 1988 JPN JPN 3 Nomi (JPN) 15 MAR 2020 1221
5 1:18:42 Yuta KOGA 15 JUL 1999 JPN JPN 4 Nomi (JPN) 15 MAR 2020 1219
6 1:19:09 Vasiliy MIZINOV 29 DEC 1997 RUS RUS 1 Voronovo (RUS) 05 SEP 2020 1209
7 1:19:31 Salih KORKMAZ 01 JAN 1997 TUR TUR 1 Antalya (TUR) 16 FEB 2020 1201
8 1:19:34 Perseus KARLSTRÖM 02 MAY 1990 SWE SWE Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2020 1200
8 1:19:34 Sergey SHIROBOKOV 11 FEB 1999 RUS RUS 1 Sochi (RUS) 17 FEB 2020 1200
10 1:19:46 Kaihua WANG 16 FEB 1994 CHN CHN 1 Jinzhou (CHN) 29 JUL 2020 1196
11 1:20:15 Isamu FUJISAWA 12 OCT 1987 JPN JPN 4 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2020 1185
12 1:20:26 Tomohiro NODA 24 JAN 1996 JPN JPN 5 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2020 1181
13 1:20:32 Hirooki ARAI 18 MAY 1988 JPN JPN 6 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2020 1179
14 1:20:41 Satoshi MARUO 28 NOV 1991 JPN JPN 7 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2020 1176
15 1:20:46 Eduard ZABUZHENKO 18 APR 1998 UKR UKR 1 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 14 MAR 2020 1174
16 1:20:49 Motofumi SUWA 22 OCT 1999 JPN JPN 2 Tokyo (JPN) 01 JAN 2020 1173
16 1:20:49 Yutaro MURAYAMA 29 SEP 1998 JPN JPN 6 Nomi (JPN) 15 MAR 2020 1173
18 1:21:02 Aleksey KUDASHKIN 01 FEB 1997 RUS RUS 2 Sochi (RUS) 17 FEB 2020 1169
19 1:21:10 Ivan LOSEV 26 JAN 1986 UKR UKR 2 Alytus (LTU) 18 SEP 2020 1166
20 1:21:12 Nazar KOVALENKO 09 FEB 1987 UKR UKR 3 Alytus (LTU) 18 SEP 2020 1165
21 1:21:21 Callum WILKINSON 14 MAR 1997 GBR GBR 4 Alytus (LTU) 18 SEP 2020 1162
22 1:21:34 Sandeep KUMAR 01 MAY 1986 IND IND 1 Ranchi (IND) 15 FEB 2020 1157
23 1:21:35 Viktor SHUMIK 21 MAY 1998 UKR UKR 2 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 14 MAR 2020 1157
24 1:21:36 Serhiy SVITLYCHNIY 13 JUL 1994 UKR UKR Antalya (TUR) 16 FEB 2020 1156
25 1:21:38 Roman YEVSTIFEYEV 19 SEP 1992 RUS RUS 3 Sochi (RUS) 17 FEB 2020 1156
26 1:21:47 Sahin ŞENODUNCU 24 APR 1994 TUR TUR 2 Antalya (TUR) 16 FEB 2020 1153
27 1:21:53 Brian Daniel PINTADO 29 JUL 1995 ECU ECU 1 Macas (ECU) 15 FEB 2020 1150
28 1:21:56 Maryan ZAKALNYTSKYY 19 AUG 1994 UKR UKR Antalya (TUR) 16 FEB 2020 1149
29 1:21:59 Rahul ROHILA 05 JUL 1996 IND IND 2 Ranchi (IND) 15 FEB 2020 1148
30 1:22:02 Sergey KOZHEVNIKOV 09 MAY 2001 RUS RUS 2 Voronovo (RUS) 05 SEP 2020 1147
31 1:22:04 Fumitaka OIKAWA 05 APR 1995 JPN JPN 7 Nomi (JPN) 15 MAR 2020 1147
32 1:22:06 Aleksandr LIAKHOVICH 04 JUL 1989 BLR BLR 5 Alytus (LTU) 18 SEP 2020 1146
33 1:22:16 Wayne SNYMAN 08 MAR 1985 RSA RSA St Anne's Park, Dublin (IRL) 07 MAR 2020 1142
34 1:22:23 Byungkwang CHOE 07 APR 1991 KOR KOR 1 Jeongseon (KOR) 27 JUN 2020 1140
35 1:22:27 Vikas SINGH 06 JUL 1996 IND IND 3 Ranchi (IND) 15 FEB 2020 1138
36 1:22:28 Kai KOBAYASHI 28 FEB 1993 JPN JPN 10 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2020 1138
37 1:22:29 Ihor HLAVAN 25 SEP 1990 UKR UKR Antalya (TUR) 16 FEB 2020 1138
38 1:22:32 Evan DUNFEE 28 SEP 1990 CAN CAN Adelaide (AUS) 09 FEB 2020 1137
39 1:22:34 Subaru ISHIDA 04 JUN 1999 JPN JPN 8 Nomi (JPN) 15 MAR 2020 1136
40 1:22:37 Hiroto JUSHO 11 JAN 2000 JPN JPN 5 Tokyo (JPN) 01 JAN 2020 1135
41 1:22:38 Yevgeniy DOBRYNKIN 19 JUL 1997 RUS RUS 3 Voronovo (RUS) 05 SEP 2020 1135
42 1:22:46 Maksim KRASNOV 10 FEB 1996 RUS RUS 4 Voronovo (RUS) 05 SEP 2020 1132
43 1:22:52 David HURTADO 21 APR 1999 ECU ECU 2 Macas (ECU) 15 FEB 2020 1130
43 1:22:52 Jun ZHANG 20 JUL 1998 CHN CHN 2 Jinzhou (CHN) 29 JUL 2020 1130
45 1:22:53 Aleksandr GARIN 28 DEC 1999 RUS RUS 1 Voronovo (RUS) 05 SEP 2020 1129
46 1:22:54 Jiaxing YIN 16 MAR 1994 CHN CHN 1 Shilin (CHN) 16 JAN 2020 1129
47 1:22:55 Artur MASTIANICA 30 JUL 1992 LTU LTU 6 Alytus (LTU) 18 SEP 2020 1129
48 1:23:01 Dane BIRD-SMITH 15 JUL 1992 AUS AUS 1 Adelaide (AUS) 09 FEB 2020 1126
49 1:23:06 Marius ŽIŪKAS 29 JUN 1985 LTU LTU Adelaide (AUS) 09 FEB 2020 1125
49 1:23:06 Nikolay MAKSIMOV 21 DEC 1999 RUS RUS 2 Voronovo (RUS) 05 SEP 2020 1125
51 1:23:07 David KENNY 10 JAN 1999 IRL IRL 1 St Anne's Park, Dublin (IRL) 07 MAR 2020 1124
52 1:23:08 Tatsuhiko NAGAYAMA 24 DEC 1999 JPN JPN 9 Nomi (JPN) 15 MAR 2020 1124
52 1:23:08 Taiki NAROUKA JPN JPN 10 Nomi (JPN) 15 MAR 2020 1124
54 1:23:15 Takumi SUZUKI 14 JAN 1999 JPN JPN 11 Nomi (JPN) 15 MAR 2020 1122
54 1:23:15 Qingcun ZENG 03 APR 1995 CHN CHN 3 Jinzhou (CHN) 29 JUL 2020 1122
56 1:23:17 Devender SINGH 05 DEC 1983 IND IND 4 Ranchi (IND) 15 FEB 2020 1121
57 1:23:23 Ivan BABURKIN 02 JAN 2000 RUS RUS 3 Voronovo (RUS) 05 SEP 2020 1119
58 1:23:25 Kuizhijia GUO 20 NOV 1999 CHN CHN 2 Shilin (CHN) 16 JAN 2020 1118
59 1:23:26 Kewen LI 07 MAR 1999 CHN CHN 4 Jinzhou (CHN) 29 JUL 2020 1118
60 1:23:33 Yongjie WEN 28 SEP 1999 CHN CHN 5 Jinzhou (CHN) 29 JUL 2020 1115
61 1:23:37 Aleksey ISHMAMETYEV 21 JUL 2000 RUS RUS 4 Voronovo (RUS) 05 SEP 2020 1114
62 1:23:39 Yin JUN 16 MAR 2000 CHN CHN 6 Jinzhou (CHN) 29 JUL 2020 1113
63 1:23:42 Kazuhiro TATEIWA JPN JPN 12 Nomi (JPN) 15 MAR 2020 1112
64 1:23:46 Salavat ILKAYEV 14 SEP 2000 RUS RUS 2 Sochi (RUS) 17 FEB 2020 1111
64 1:23:46 Abdulselam İMUK 10 OCT 1999 TUR TUR 3 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 14 MAR 2020 1111
66 1:23:47 Ivan BANZERUK 09 FEB 1990 UKR UKR Antalya (TUR) 16 FEB 2020 1110
66 1:23:47 Teodorico CAPORASO 14 SEP 1987 ITA ITA 8 Alytus (LTU) 18 SEP 2020 1110
68 1:23:59 Daisuke MATSUNAGA 24 MAR 1995 JPN JPN 7 Tokyo (JPN) 01 JAN 2020 1106
69 1:24:04 Ganapathi KRISHNAN 29 JUN 1989 IND IND 5 Ranchi (IND) 15 FEB 2020 1104
70 1:24:05 Kazuki TAKAHASHI 17 JUN 1996 JPN JPN 12 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2020 1104
70 1:24:05 Xiaoqiang ZHU 21 APR 2000 CHN CHN 7 Jinzhou (CHN) 29 JUL 2020 1104
72 1:24:06 Georgiy SHEIKO 20 AUG 1989 KAZ KAZ 6 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 14 MAR 2020 1104
73 1:24:09 Huazhang SONG 13 FEB 1999 CHN CHN 3 Shilin (CHN) 16 JAN 2020 1103
74 1:24:10 Jordy Rafael JIMÉNEZ ARROBO 11 FEB 1994 ECU ECU 3 Macas (ECU) 15 FEB 2020 1102
75 1:24:11 Chandan SINGH 08 JUN 1987 IND IND 6 Ranchi (IND) 15 FEB 2020 1102
76 1:24:19 Eknath Sambhaji TURAMBEKAR 08 JAN 1998 IND IND 7 Ranchi (IND) 15 FEB 2020 1099
77 1:24:23 Manish Singh RAWAT 05 MAY 1991 IND IND 8 Ranchi (IND) 15 FEB 2020 1098
77 1:24:23 José ORTIZ 08 MAR 2000 GUA GUA 1 San José (CRC) 01 MAR 2020 1098
79 1:24:24 . HARDEEP 22 SEP 1998 IND IND 9 Ranchi (IND) 15 FEB 2020 1097
80 1:24:25 . NAVEEN 30 DEC 1998 IND IND 10 Ranchi (IND) 15 FEB 2020 1097
81 1:24:27 Ryutaro YAMAMOTO 17 SEP 1998 JPN JPN 13 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2020 1096
82 1:24:29 Hayato KATSUKI 28 NOV 1990 JPN JPN 14 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2020 1096
83 1:24:31 Yao ZHANG 11 JAN 2000 CHN CHN 8 Jinzhou (CHN) 29 JUL 2020 1095
84 1:24:33 Caio BONFIM 19 MAR 1991 BRA BRA 1 Lima (PER) 07 MAR 2020 1094
85 1:24:40 Rhydian COWLEY 04 JAN 1991 AUS AUS 2 Adelaide (AUS) 09 FEB 2020 1092
86 1:24:41 Yuya SUGANAMI 23 OCT 1995 JPN JPN 15 Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2020 1092
87 1:24:45 Brendan BOYCE 08 OCT 1986 IRL IRL 2 St Anne's Park, Dublin (IRL) 07 MAR 2020 1090
88 1:25:02 Kohei TOYAMA 10 MAY 1998 JPN JPN 8 Tokyo (JPN) 01 JAN 2020 1084
89 1:25:06 Yuji OKAHATA 1997 JPN JPN 10 Tokyo (JPN) 01 JAN 2020 1083
90 1:25:12 Juned KHAN 10 MAY 1999 IND IND 11 Ranchi (IND) 15 FEB 2020 1081
91 1:25:15 Hayato YANAGIHARA 2000 JPN JPN 11 Tokyo (JPN) 01 JAN 2020 1080
92 1:25:16 Hyun-myung JOO 31 MAY 1997 KOR KOR Kobe (JPN) 16 FEB 2020 1080
93 1:25:20 Selman ILHAN 07 JAN 2000 TUR TUR 4 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 14 MAR 2020 1078
94 1:25:21 Junran LI 12 MAR 2002 CHN CHN 9 Jinzhou (CHN) 29 JUL 2020 1078
95 1:25:27 Teru YOSHIKAWA JPN JPN 12 Tokyo (JPN) 01 JAN 2020 1076
96 1:25:29 Alex WRIGHT 19 DEC 1990 IRL IRL 3 St Anne's Park, Dublin (IRL) 07 MAR 2020 1075
97 1:25:34 Liu ZHI 21 MAR 2000 CHN CHN 10 Jinzhou (CHN) 29 JUL 2020 1073
98 1:25:38 Xiaobin LI 10 OCT 1999 CHN CHN 5 Shilin (CHN) 16 JAN 2020 1072
99 1:25:41 Álvaro LÓPEZ 24 MAR 1999 ESP ESP 1 Pamplona (ESP) 26 JAN 2020 1071
99 1:25:41 Yingchao GAO 18 JAN 1998 CHN CHN 11 Jinzhou (CHN) 29 JUL 2020 1071