senior outdoor 2019

50 Kilometres Race Walk male

Filter Top Lists

Filter Top Lists

Limit: 4:50:00

Rank Mark Competitor DOB Nat Pos Venue Date Results Score
1 3:36:45 Masatora KAWANO 23 OCT 1998 JPN JPN 1 Takahata (JPN) 27 OCT 2019 1243
2 3:37:39 Satoshi MARUO 28 NOV 1991 JPN JPN 2 Takahata (JPN) 27 OCT 2019 1237
3 3:37:43 Yohann DINIZ 01 JAN 1978 FRA FRA 1 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1237
4 3:38:02 Qin WANG 08 MAY 1994 CHN CHN 1 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1235
5 3:39:07 Yusuke SUZUKI 02 JAN 1988 JPN JPN 1 Wajima (JPN) 14 APR 2019 1228
6 3:41:04 Wenbin NIU 20 JAN 1991 CHN CHN 2 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1216
7 3:41:15 Yadong LUO 15 JAN 1992 CHN CHN 3 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1215
8 3:42:08 Rui WANG 06 JAN 1996 CHN CHN 4 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1210
9 3:42:50 Håvard HAUKENES 22 APR 1990 NOR NOR 1 Dudince (SVK) 23 MAR 2019 1206
10 3:43:02 Hirooki ARAI 18 MAY 1988 JPN JPN 4 Wajima (JPN) 14 APR 2019 1204
11 3:43:06 Tongda BIAN 01 APR 1991 CHN CHN 5 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1204
12 3:43:36 Sergey SHARYPOV 14 APR 1992 RUS RUS 1 Cheboksary (RUS) 15 JUN 2019 1201
13 3:43:46 Kai KOBAYASHI 28 FEB 1993 JPN JPN 5 Wajima (JPN) 14 APR 2019 1200
14 3:45:05 Hayato KATSUKI 28 NOV 1990 JPN JPN 6 Wajima (JPN) 14 APR 2019 1192
15 3:45:38 Dongpo LUO 23 JUN 1995 CHN CHN 6 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1189
16 3:45:51 Dzmitry DZIUBIN 12 JUL 1990 BLR BLR 2 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1187
17 3:46:38 João VIEIRA 20 FEB 1976 POR POR 3 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1183
18 3:46:42 Artur BRZOZOWSKI 29 MAR 1985 POL POL 4 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1182
19 3:46:54 Veli-Matti PARTANEN 28 OCT 1991 FIN FIN 2 Dudince (SVK) 23 MAR 2019 1181
20 3:47:04 Rafał AUGUSTYN 14 MAY 1984 POL POL 3 Dudince (SVK) 23 MAR 2019 1180
21 3:48:13 Brendan BOYCE 08 OCT 1986 IRL IRL 5 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1173
22 3:48:25 Stefano CHIESA 25 MAY 1996 ITA ITA 1 Tilburg (NED) 06 OCT 2019 1172
23 3:48:30 Xu LIU 11 DEC 1994 CHN CHN 7 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1171
24 3:48:40 Ivan BANZERUK 09 FEB 1990 UKR UKR 6 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1170
25 3:48:54 Evan DUNFEE 28 SEP 1990 CAN CAN Wajima (JPN) 14 APR 2019 1169
26 3:49:14 Teodorico CAPORASO 14 SEP 1987 ITA ITA 4 Dudince (SVK) 23 MAR 2019 1167
27 3:49:31 Nikolay SERGEYEV 10 JUL 1996 RUS RUS 2 Cheboksary (RUS) 15 JUN 2019 1165
28 3:49:39 Isaac PALMA 26 OCT 1990 MEX MEX 1 Lázaro Cárdenas (MEX) 21 APR 2019 1165
29 3:49:43 Yangben ZHAXI 15 APR 1996 CHN CHN 8 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1164
30 3:49:48 Quentin REW 16 JUL 1984 NZL NZL Wajima (JPN) 14 APR 2019 1164
31 3:49:58 Rui CHEN 11 AUG 1996 CHN CHN 9 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1163
32 3:50:01 Claudio Paulino VILLANUEVA FLORES 03 AUG 1988 ECU ECU 1 Lima (PER) 11 AUG 2019 1162
33 3:50:41 Rafał FEDACZYŃSKI 03 DEC 1980 POL POL 5 Dudince (SVK) 23 MAR 2019 1158
34 3:51:04 Damian BLOCKI 28 APR 1989 POL POL Wajima (JPN) 14 APR 2019 1156
35 3:51:13 Alex WRIGHT 19 DEC 1990 IRL IRL Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 19 OCT 2019 1155
36 3:51:16 Jarkko KINNUNEN 19 JAN 1984 FIN FIN 6 Dudince (SVK) 23 MAR 2019 1155
37 3:51:27 Valeriy LІTANYUK 02 APR 1994 UKR UKR 7 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1154
38 3:51:45 Horació NAVA 20 JAN 1982 MEX MEX 2 Lima (PER) 11 AUG 2019 1152
39 3:51:58 Tao YOU 19 JUL 1997 CHN CHN 10 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1151
40 3:52:00 José Ignacio DÍAZ 22 NOV 1979 ESP ESP 8 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1151
41 3:52:08 Yuki ITO 12 APR 1992 JPN JPN 7 Wajima (JPN) 14 APR 2019 1150
42 3:52:09 Michele ANTONELLI 23 MAY 1994 ITA ITA 9 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1150
43 3:52:13 Ihor HLAVAN 25 SEP 1990 UKR UKR 1 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 19 OCT 2019 1149
44 3:52:21 Isamu FUJISAWA 12 OCT 1987 JPN JPN 4 Takahata (JPN) 27 OCT 2019 1149
45 3:52:58 Rhydian COWLEY 04 JAN 1991 AUS AUS 1 Fawkner Park, Melbourne (AUS) 01 DEC 2019 1145
46 3:53:20 Cameron CORBISHLEY 31 MAR 1997 GBR GBR 7 Dudince (SVK) 23 MAR 2019 1143
47 3:53:23 Aleksi OJALA 09 DEC 1992 FIN FIN 2 Tilburg (NED) 06 OCT 2019 1142
48 3:53:36 Mathieu BILODEAU 27 NOV 1983 CAN CAN 8 Dudince (SVK) 23 MAR 2019 1141
49 3:53:49 Diego PINZON 12 FEB 1985 COL COL 3 Lima (PER) 11 AUG 2019 1140
50 3:54:08 Yuya SUGANAMI 23 OCT 1995 JPN JPN 8 Wajima (JPN) 14 APR 2019 1138
51 3:54:13 Máté HELEBRANDT 12 JAN 1989 HUN HUN 9 Dudince (SVK) 23 MAR 2019 1138
52 3:54:29 Qingcun ZENG 03 APR 1995 CHN CHN 11 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1136
53 3:54:30 Érick Bernabé BARRONDO 14 JUN 1991 GUA GUA 1 Guatemala City (GUA) 24 FEB 2019 1136
54 3:54:31 Bernardo Uriel BARRONDO 05 JUN 1993 GUA GUA 2 Guatemala City (GUA) 24 FEB 2019 1136
55 3:54:51 Marc TUR 30 NOV 1994 ESP ESP 1 El Vendrell (ESP) 10 FEB 2019 1134
56 3:55:01 Karl JUNGHANNß 06 SEP 1996 GER GER 10 Dudince (SVK) 23 MAR 2019 1133
57 3:55:34 Bence VENYERCSÁN 08 JAN 1996 HUN HUN 11 Dudince (SVK) 23 MAR 2019 1130
58 3:55:40 Luis Angel SANCHEZ 15 DEC 1993 GUA GUA 3 Guatemala City (GUA) 24 FEB 2019 1129
58 3:55:40 Artur MASTIANICA 30 JUL 1992 LTU LTU 10 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1129
60 3:55:58 Hongliang ZHANG 1999 CHN CHN 12 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1127
61 3:56:07 Jorge RUIZ 17 MAY 1989 COL COL 2 Lázaro Cárdenas (MEX) 21 APR 2019 1126
62 3:56:15 Benjamín SÁNCHEZ 10 MAR 1985 ESP ESP 2 El Vendrell (ESP) 10 FEB 2019 1126
63 3:56:19 Alexandros PAPAMICHAIL 18 SEP 1988 GRE GRE 11 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1125
64 3:56:22 Ato IBAÑEZ 14 NOV 1985 SWE SWE 12 Dudince (SVK) 23 MAR 2019 1125
65 3:56:33 Jakub JELONEK 07 JUL 1985 POL POL 13 Dudince (SVK) 23 MAR 2019 1124
66 3:56:35 Dominic KING 30 MAY 1983 GBR GBR 14 Dudince (SVK) 23 MAR 2019 1124
67 3:56:36 Anton RADKO 02 JUN 1995 UKR UKR 2 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 19 OCT 2019 1123
68 3:56:42 Song SUN 15 DEC 1996 CHN CHN 2 Leshan (CHN) 07 SEP 2019 1123
69 3:56:45 Zhongkai MENG 15 DEC 1997 CHN CHN 13 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1123
70 3:56:56 Leonardo DEI TOS 27 APR 1992 ITA ITA 2 Gioiosa Marea (ITA) 27 JAN 2019 1122
71 3:57:09 Arnis RUMBENIEKS 04 APR 1988 LAT LAT 12 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1120
72 3:57:23 Jesús Ángel GARCÍA 17 OCT 1969 ESP ESP 3 El Vendrell (ESP) 10 FEB 2019 1119
72 3:57:23 Hagen POHLE 05 MAR 1992 GER GER 1 Balma (FRA) 27 OCT 2019 1119
74 3:57:34 Serhiy BUDZA 06 DEC 1984 UKR UKR 13 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1118
75 3:57:37 Katsuya ISHII 25 OCT 1997 JPN JPN 9 Wajima (JPN) 14 APR 2019 1118
76 3:57:46 Liang YANG 25 APR 1993 CHN CHN 14 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1117
77 3:57:49 Nathaniel SEILER 06 APR 1996 GER GER 14 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1116
78 3:57:54 Caio BONFIM 19 MAR 1991 BRA BRA 4 Lima (PER) 11 AUG 2019 1116
79 3:58:13 Aleksey TERENTYEV 19 JUL 1991 RUS RUS 3 Cheboksary (RUS) 15 JUN 2019 1114
80 3:58:14 José LEYVER 12 NOV 1985 MEX MEX 4 Lázaro Cárdenas (MEX) 21 APR 2019 1114
81 3:58:17 Narcis Stefan MIHAILA 04 AUG 1987 ROU ROU 16 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1114
82 3:58:20 Jichao LI 10 MAY 1996 CHN CHN 15 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1113
83 3:58:21 Jonathan HILBERT 24 JAN 1995 GER GER 17 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1113
84 3:58:32 Marc MUNDELL 07 JUL 1983 RSA RSA 15 Dudince (SVK) 23 MAR 2019 1112
85 3:58:35 Ruslans SMOLONSKIS 15 DEC 1996 LAT LAT 18 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1112
86 3:58:39 Dmytro SOBCHUK 07 NOV 1995 UKR UKR 3 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 19 OCT 2019 1111
87 3:58:54 Marco DE LUCA 12 MAY 1981 ITA ITA 19 Alytus (LTU) 19 MAY 2019 1110
88 3:59:08 Shuto GOTO 26 FEB 1994 JPN JPN 6 Takahata (JPN) 27 OCT 2019 1109
89 3:59:11 Hao WANG 16 AUG 1989 CHN CHN 16 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1108
90 3:59:29 Chenchen ZHANG 18 DEC 1999 CHN CHN 17 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1107
91 3:59:33 Lukas GDULA 06 DEC 1991 CZE CZE 16 Dudince (SVK) 23 MAR 2019 1106
92 3:59:44 Iván PAJUELO 27 AUG 1993 ESP ESP 4 El Vendrell (ESP) 10 FEB 2019 1105
93 3:59:56 Yanshuang JU 31 DEC 1997 CHN CHN 18 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1104
94 4:00:01 Pedro Daniel GÓMEZ 31 DEC 1990 MEX MEX 5 Lázaro Cárdenas (MEX) 21 APR 2019 1104
95 4:00:48 Fanglong GONG 12 JUL 1998 CHN CHN 5 Leshan (CHN) 07 SEP 2019 1099
96 4:00:56 Wenxing LIU 05 DEC 1996 CHN CHN 19 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1098
96 4:00:56 Andriy HRECHKOVSKIY 30 AUG 1993 UKR UKR 4 Ivano-Frankivsk (UKR) 19 OCT 2019 1098
98 4:01:10 Omar ZEPEDA 08 JUN 1977 MEX MEX 6 Lázaro Cárdenas (MEX) 21 APR 2019 1097
99 4:01:34 Yingchao GAO 18 JAN 1998 CHN CHN 6 Leshan (CHN) 07 SEP 2019 1095
100 4:02:19 Pengfei PEI 28 MAY 1998 CHN CHN 21 Huangshan (CHN) 09 MAR 2019 1090