20 Kilometres Race Walk men

Lugano Trophy - 12th Memorial Mario Albisetti

SWITZERLAND Lugano, SWITZERLAND 16 MAR 2014

16 MAR 2014 Please click on a row below to view more information

POS ATHLETE COUNTRY MARK Points
1 Ruslan Dmytrenko UKR UKR 1:20:08 6
2 Zelin Cai CHN CHN 1:20:31 5
3 Matej Tóth SVK SVK 1:20:42 4
4 Jared Tallent AUS AUS 1:20:55 3
5 Robert Heffernan IRL IRL 1:20:57 2
6 Daisuke Matsunaga JPN JPN 1:21:17 1
7 Wei Yu CHN CHN 1:22:57
8 Dawid Tomala POL POL 1:23:02
9 Alexandros Papamichail GRE GRE 1:23:04
10 Marco De Luca ITA ITA 1:23:24
11 Igor Glavan UKR UKR 1:23:34
12 Máté Helebrandt HUN HUN 1:23:35
13 Caio Bonfim BRA BRA 1:23:52
14 Érick Bernabé Barrondo GUA GUA 1:24:05
15 Anibal Paau GUA GUA 1:24:08
16 Lukasz Nowak POL POL 1:24:45
17 Nils Gloger GER GER 1:24:51
18 Hédi Teraoui TUN TUN 1:25:20
19 Lebogang Shange RSA RSA 1:25:23
20 Tianlei Li CHN CHN 1:25:29
21 Tom Bosworth GBR GBR 1:25:45
22 Daniele Paris ITA ITA 1:26:15
23 Marc Mundell RSA RSA 1:26:19
24 Hang Zhang CHN CHN 1:26:26
25 Brendan Boyce IRL IRL 1:26:33
26 Dušan Majdan SVK SVK 1:26:55
27 Massimo Stano ITA ITA 1:27:01
28 Sichao Xie CHN CHN 1:27:32
29 Leonardo Dei Tos ITA ITA 1:27:46
30 Hagen Pohle GER GER 1:27:47
31 Luke Hickey IRL IRL 1:28:00
32 Wayne Snyman RSA RSA 1:28:05
33 Håvard Haukenes NOR NOR 1:28:15
34 Jamie Higgins GBR GBR 1:28:20
35 Arnis Rumbenieks LAT LAT 1:28:45
36 Marcel Lehmberg GER GER 1:28:53
37 Mirko Dolci ITA ITA 1:29:13
38 Mohamed Ameur ALG ALG 1:29:14
38 Hichem Medjeber ALG ALG 1:29:14
40 Lukáš Gdula CZE CZE 1:29:30
41 Andreas Janker GER GER 1:29:34
42 Alejandro Chavez USA USA 1:29:37
43 Nils Brembach GER GER 1:29:46
44 Ozan Pamuk TUR TUR 1:29:50
45 Ferhat Belaïd ALG ALG 1:30:01
46 Sahin Senoduncu TUR TUR 1:30:38
47 Joakim Saelen NOR NOR 1:30:41
48 Kostyantyn Puzanov UKR UKR 1:30:45
49 James Treanor IRL IRL 1:31:02
50 Gregorio Ajcam GUA GUA 1:32:54
51 Pavel Schrom CZE CZE 1:34:12
52 Hugo Andrieu FRA FRA 1:34:13
53 Tewfik Yesref ALG ALG 1:34:39
54 Tommaso Romagnoli ITA ITA 1:36:41
55 Riccardo Macchia ITA ITA 1:36:55
56 Ondrej Motl CZE CZE 1:37:49
57 Bruno Carrière CAN CAN 1:38:52
58 Mohamed Meddour ALG ALG 1:40:03
59 Lukás Pazdera CZE CZE 1:41:39
60 Andrea Romanelli ITA ITA 1:43:32
61 Ruggiero D'Ascanio ITA ITA 1:44:47
62 Nichan Daimer GER GER 1:45:54
63 Serkan Dogan TUR TUR 1:46:33
64 Mattia Ganucci ITA ITA 1:51:29
65 Josef Smola CZE CZE 1:52:25
66 Edison Secundo ECU ECU 1:52:47
67 Viktar Ginko BLR BLR 1:53:28
68 Afrim Memolla ALB ALB 1:56:48
Takumi Saito JPN JPN DQ
Jakub Jelonek POL POL DQ
Lorenzo Dessi ITA ITA DQ
Ivan Losev UKR UKR DNF
Anton Kučmín SVK SVK DNF
Andreas Gustafsson SWE SWE DNF
Graziano Morotti ITA ITA DNF
Richard Wild GBR GBR DNF
Ato Ibañez SWE SWE DNF
Takuya Yoshida JPN JPN DNF
Christopher Linke GER GER DNF
Sándor Rácz HUN HUN DNF
Alejandro Francisco Florez SUI SUI DNF
Bruno Morotti ITA ITA DNF
Alex Wright IRL IRL DNF
Perseus Karlström SWE SWE DNF
Emerson Hernandez ESA ESA DNF